Men's Doubles 60+
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Jukka Rastas | FI | Pickleball Finland | Carl-Magnus Westermarck | No | - |
- | Markku Hauhia | FI | Juha Riiheläinen | No | - | |
- | Keijo Kallio | Pickleball Finland | Timo Kouhi | No | - | |
- | Antti Hakala | FI | Pentti Franssila | No | - | |
- | Timo Kouhi | FI | Pickleball Finland | Keijo Kallio | No | - |
- | Seppo Aho | FI | Juha Sainio | No | - | |
- | Carl-Magnus Westermarck | Pickleball Finland | Jukka Rastas | No | - | |
- | Ray Schiltz | FI | Pickleball Finland | Adi Weintraub | No | - |
- | Pentti Franssila | Antti Hakala | No | - | ||
- | Adi Weintraub | Ray Schiltz | No | - | ||
- | Juha Riiheläinen | Markku Hauhia | No | - | ||
- | Ilpo Mikkonen | Markku Tenkanen | No | - | ||
- | Juha Sainio | Seppo Aho | No | - | ||
- | Matti Salmi | FI | Arto Laine | No | - | |
- | Markku Tenkanen | FI | Ilpo Mikkonen | No | - | |
- | Matti Somppi | FI | Henrik Sippel | No | - | |
- | Henrik Sippel | Matti Somppi | No | - | ||
- | Arto Laine | FI | Matti Salmi | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-12-07 10:00am | Group A: X1 | FEM - Kenttä 15 |
Timo Kouhi
Keijo Kallio
|
Ray Schiltz
Adi Weintraub
|
3-15 |
2019-12-07 10:40am | Group A: X2 | FEM - Kenttä 10 |
Timo Kouhi
Keijo Kallio
|
Markku Hauhia
Juha Riiheläinen
|
15-3 |
2019-12-07 11:20am | Group A: X3 | FEM - Kenttä 11 |
Timo Kouhi
Keijo Kallio
|
Arto Laine
Matti Salmi
|
15-3 |
2019-12-07 11:20am | Group A: X4 | FEM - Kenttä 2 |
Ray Schiltz
Adi Weintraub
|
Markku Hauhia
Juha Riiheläinen
|
15-9 |
2019-12-07 10:40am | Group A: X5 | FEM - Kenttä 4 |
Ray Schiltz
Adi Weintraub
|
Arto Laine
Matti Salmi
|
15-3 |
2019-12-07 10:00am | Group A: X6 | FEM - Kenttä 2 |
Markku Hauhia
Juha Riiheläinen
|
Arto Laine
Matti Salmi
|
15-5 |
2019-12-07 10:20am | Group B: X7 | FEM - Kenttä 6 |
Pentti Franssila
Antti Hakala
|
Carl-Magnus Westermarck
Jukka Rastas
|
12-15 |
2019-12-07 11:40am | Group B: X8 | FEM - Kenttä 15 |
Pentti Franssila
Antti Hakala
|
Matti Somppi
Henrik Sippel
|
15-11 |
2019-12-07 10:00am | Group B: X9 | FEM - Kenttä 1 |
Pentti Franssila
Antti Hakala
|
Seppo Aho
Juha Sainio
|
4-15 |
2019-12-07 11:00am | Group B: X10 | FEM - Kenttä 1 |
Pentti Franssila
Antti Hakala
|
Markku Tenkanen
Ilpo Mikkonen
|
15-2 |
2019-12-07 11:00am | Group B: X11 | FEM - Kenttä 10 |
Carl-Magnus Westermarck
Jukka Rastas
|
Matti Somppi
Henrik Sippel
|
15-0 |
2019-12-07 11:40am | Group B: X12 | FEM - Kenttä 13 |
Carl-Magnus Westermarck
Jukka Rastas
|
Seppo Aho
Juha Sainio
|
6-15 |
2019-12-07 12:00pm | Group B: X13 | FEM - Kenttä 2 |
Carl-Magnus Westermarck
Jukka Rastas
|
Markku Tenkanen
Ilpo Mikkonen
|
15-2 |
2019-12-07 10:40am | Group B: X14 | FEM - Kenttä 11 |
Matti Somppi
Henrik Sippel
|
Seppo Aho
Juha Sainio
|
3-15 |
2019-12-07 10:00am | Group B: X15 | FEM - Kenttä 13 |
Matti Somppi
Henrik Sippel
|
Markku Tenkanen
Ilpo Mikkonen
|
15-3 |
2019-12-07 11:20am | Group B: X16 | FEM - Kenttä 6 |
Seppo Aho
Juha Sainio
|
Markku Tenkanen
Ilpo Mikkonen
|
15-5 |