Men's Open Doubles
No qualifiers found.
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-12-07 10:00am | Group A: X1 | FEM - Kenttä 10 |
Tuomo Antikainen
Christian Packalen
|
Kimmo Ojala
Timo Siurola
|
9-11 |
2019-12-07 11:20am | Group A: X2 | FEM - Kenttä 13 |
Tuomo Antikainen
Christian Packalen
|
Vincent Gleviczky
Matti Suuronen
|
6-11 |
2019-12-07 9:40am | Group A: X3 | FEM - Kenttä 6 |
Tuomo Antikainen
Christian Packalen
|
Jarmo Ollila
Petri Tyynela
|
11-8 |
2019-12-07 11:00am | Group A: X4 | FEM - Kenttä 6 |
Tuomo Antikainen
Christian Packalen
|
Harri Kiuru
Marko Miettinen
|
4-11 |
2019-12-07 10:40am | Group A: X5 | FEM - Kenttä 8 |
Tuomo Antikainen
Christian Packalen
|
Markus Granlund
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
11-4 |
2019-12-07 10:20am | Group A: X6 | FEM - Kenttä 8 |
Kimmo Ojala
Timo Siurola
|
Vincent Gleviczky
Matti Suuronen
|
5-11 |
2019-12-07 11:00am | Group A: X7 | FEM - Kenttä 8 |
Kimmo Ojala
Timo Siurola
|
Jarmo Ollila
Petri Tyynela
|
11-5 |
2019-12-07 11:20am | Group A: X8 | FEM - Kenttä 15 |
Kimmo Ojala
Timo Siurola
|
Harri Kiuru
Marko Miettinen
|
2-11 |
2019-12-07 9:40am | Group A: X9 | FEM - Kenttä 8 |
Kimmo Ojala
Timo Siurola
|
Markus Granlund
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
3-11 |
2019-12-07 10:00am | Group A: X10 | FEM - Kenttä 11 |
Vincent Gleviczky
Matti Suuronen
|
Jarmo Ollila
Petri Tyynela
|
11-6 |
2019-12-07 9:40am | Group A: X11 | FEM - Kenttä 10 |
Vincent Gleviczky
Matti Suuronen
|
Harri Kiuru
Marko Miettinen
|
4-11 |
2019-12-07 11:00am | Group A: X12 | FEM - Kenttä 11 |
Vincent Gleviczky
Matti Suuronen
|
Markus Granlund
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
9-11 |
2019-12-07 10:40am | Group A: X13 | FEM - Kenttä 2 |
Jarmo Ollila
Petri Tyynela
|
Harri Kiuru
Marko Miettinen
|
4-11 |
2019-12-07 11:40am | Group A: X14 | FEM - Kenttä 1 |
Jarmo Ollila
Petri Tyynela
|
Markus Granlund
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
4-11 |
2019-12-07 10:20am | Group A: X15 | FEM - Kenttä 1 |
Harri Kiuru
Marko Miettinen
|
Markus Granlund
Leonardo Gonzalez Rodriguez
|
11-5 |
2019-12-07 11:00am | Group B: X16 | FEM - Kenttä 13 |
Kari Sjöblom
Kim Anckar
|
Stefan Packalen
Ben Hasselblatt
|
10-12 |
2019-12-07 9:40am | Group B: X17 | FEM - Kenttä 11 |
Kari Sjöblom
Kim Anckar
|
Darrel Foulk
Stephen White
|
11-6 |
2019-12-07 12:00pm | Group B: X18 | FEM - Kenttä 1 |
Kari Sjöblom
Kim Anckar
|
Karri Kangasniemi
Henrik Jansson
|
5-11 |
2019-12-07 10:40am | Group B: X19 | FEM - Kenttä 6 |
Kari Sjöblom
Kim Anckar
|
Tatu Kähkönen
Mauri Kärki
|
1-11 |
2019-12-07 10:20am | Group B: X20 | FEM - Kenttä 2 |
Kari Sjöblom
Kim Anckar
|
Samuel Basford
Anthony McElvaine
|
2-11 |
2019-12-07 12:20pm | Group B: X21 | FEM - Kenttä 6 |
Kari Sjöblom
Kim Anckar
|
Jarkko Vallin
Jyri Kononoff
|
4-11 |
2019-12-07 12:00pm | Group B: X22 | FEM - Kenttä 4 |
Stefan Packalen
Ben Hasselblatt
|
Darrel Foulk
Stephen White
|
11-4 |
2019-12-07 9:40am | Group B: X23 | FEM - Kenttä 13 |
Stefan Packalen
Ben Hasselblatt
|
Karri Kangasniemi
Henrik Jansson
|
11-8 |
2019-12-07 10:20am | Group B: X24 | FEM - Kenttä 4 |
Stefan Packalen
Ben Hasselblatt
|
Tatu Kähkönen
Mauri Kärki
|
2-11 |
2019-12-07 10:40am | Group B: X25 | FEM - Kenttä 1 |
Stefan Packalen
Ben Hasselblatt
|
Samuel Basford
Anthony McElvaine
|
1-11 |
2019-12-07 11:40am | Group B: X26 | FEM - Kenttä 2 |
Stefan Packalen
Ben Hasselblatt
|
Jarkko Vallin
Jyri Kononoff
|
7-11 |
2019-12-07 11:00am | Group B: X27 | FEM - Kenttä 15 |
Darrel Foulk
Stephen White
|
Karri Kangasniemi
Henrik Jansson
|
11-9 |
2019-12-07 12:20pm | Group B: X28 | FEM - Kenttä 8 |
Darrel Foulk
Stephen White
|
Tatu Kähkönen
Mauri Kärki
|
2-11 |
2019-12-07 11:40am | Group B: X29 | FEM - Kenttä 4 |
Darrel Foulk
Stephen White
|
Samuel Basford
Anthony McElvaine
|
6-11 |
2019-12-07 10:40am | Group B: X30 | FEM - Kenttä 13 |
Darrel Foulk
Stephen White
|
Jarkko Vallin
Jyri Kononoff
|
13-11 |
2019-12-07 11:40am | Group B: X31 | FEM - Kenttä 10 |
Karri Kangasniemi
Henrik Jansson
|
Tatu Kähkönen
Mauri Kärki
|
0-11 |
2019-12-07 12:20pm | Group B: X32 | FEM - Kenttä 4 |
Karri Kangasniemi
Henrik Jansson
|
Samuel Basford
Anthony McElvaine
|
6-11 |
2019-12-07 10:20am | Group B: X33 | FEM - Kenttä 15 |
Karri Kangasniemi
Henrik Jansson
|
Jarkko Vallin
Jyri Kononoff
|
4-11 |
2019-12-07 11:20am | Group B: X34 | FEM - Kenttä 1 |
Tatu Kähkönen
Mauri Kärki
|
Samuel Basford
Anthony McElvaine
|
8-11 |
2019-12-07 9:40am | Group B: X35 | FEM - Kenttä 15 |
Tatu Kähkönen
Mauri Kärki
|
Jarkko Vallin
Jyri Kononoff
|
11-2 |
2019-12-07 12:00pm | Group B: X36 | FEM - Kenttä 6 |
Samuel Basford
Anthony McElvaine
|
Jarkko Vallin
Jyri Kononoff
|
11-1 |